FR NN 1200mm rubber belt

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$10.00 - $50.00 / Meters | 50 Meter/Meters (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Meters) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 7 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China
Brand Name:
Gold-Camel
Model Number:
K2-18MPa, K3-14MPa
color:
black
Belt Width:
300mm-2500mm
Thickness:
4mm-30mm
Plies:
2-10
Cover Grade:
K2-18MPa, K3-14MPa
Standard:
DIN22109,AS4606,BS3289,BC158
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Ton/Tons per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Wooden core cover with PP-Cloth
Port
Ningbo/Shanghai
Lead Time :
Quantity(Meters) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated

fr nn rubber belt

 
Product Description

  

Features:
1.Ply:2~10
2.Width:400~2500mm
3.Thickness:4~30mm
4.Material: Rubber and Fabric

 

Application:

It is ideal for applications in Thermal plants, underground mines etc. To avoid risks against fire hazard possibilities,because the belts have a self-extinguishing cover.

 

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 Wooden Core Cover With PP-Cloth

 
Our Services

Our Sales Team offer professional international trade service for our world wide clients with strong support from our technology and production department.

 

Our company has accumulated rich experience in the field.

 

Superior quality, quick delivery and favorable prices are our basic business principles.

 

We give priority to the satisfaction of our customers’ needs.

 

Our supply chain is strongly established through close cooperation with more than 20 professional manufacturers.

 

Our Business Service Philosophy is create More Value For Our Customers Through Professional Knowledge And Spirit to achieve Mutual Victory With Our Customers.

 

Rubber Cover Grade & Standard No:

 

TypeRubber Cover Type

Tensile strength at

break(N/mm2)

Elongation

at break %

Abrasion

mm3

Abrasion

Resistant

RCB-AR-M24450120
RCB-AR-Y20400150
RCB-AR-W1840090
RCB-AR-N1818450200
RCB-AR-N17400200
RCB-AR-A1740070
RCB-AR-Z15400250
RCB-AR-II14350280
RCB-AR-L10350300

Oil

Resistant

RCB-FOR12300300
RCB-MOR15450250
RCB-LOR17450200

Heat

Resistant

RCB-HR-T1-100oC17400250
RCB-HR-T2-125oC15350250
RCB-HR-T3-150oC13350250
RCB-HR-T4-180oC11350280
RCB-HR-T5-300oC10350300

FR/AR/AS

Resistant

RCB-ARAS18450200
RCB-FRAS14400250
RCB-FR12350300

Cold

Resistant

RCB-CR-T1-- -30oC17350300
RCB-CR-T2-- -50oC14300300

Chemicl

Resistant

RCB-ANTI-ACID14400250
RCB-ANTI-ALKALI14400250

 

   

Related Products

View more products, please click on images below:

more pictures 1

 

For more information about our products, please view our website.